Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

19:30 Uhr
HBK
1. FC Köln VI
8:8
TV Sürth II
20:00 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln IX
6:8
TPS Köln III
12:30 Uhr
SKL
TTC Lövenich
5:5
1. FC Köln II
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VI
8:2
Pulheimer SC III
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VII
1:9
Pulheimer SC IV
14:30 Uhr
JNRWL
1. FC Köln
8:1
DJK Löwe Köln
14:30 Uhr
S1KK
1. FC Köln III
7:3
Pulheimer SC
15:00 Uhr
S2KK
TTC Lövenich III
5:5
1. FC Köln IV
15:00 Uhr
S2KK
TV Sürth II
8:2
1. FC Köln V
15:45 Uhr
SBL
TV Dellbrück
2:8
1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
HVL
TTC DJK Hennef
4:9
1. FC Köln III
18:30 Uhr
HOL
SC Wewer
5:9
1. FC Köln II
18:30 Uhr
H1KK
1. FC Köln VII
8:8
SV RW Zollstock II
18:30 Uhr
H2KK
BC Efferen II
:
1. FC Köln VIII
18:30 Uhr
HLL
1. FC Köln V
9:3
DJK Spfr. Leverkusen
18:35 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln IV
1:9
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt III
12:00 Uhr
HVL
TV Bergheim
8:8
1. FC Köln IV

Spielbetrieb - Vorschau

19:30 Uhr
H3KK
TSV Kirchherten
:
1. FC Köln IX
19:30 Uhr
H2KK
1. FC Köln VIII
:
TTC Berrenrath III
14:00 Uhr
JNRWL
TTC Unterbruch
:
1. FC Köln
14:00 Uhr
BL2 H
TTC Fortuna Passau
:
1. FC Köln
14:00 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
:
1. FC Köln VII
14:30 Uhr
SBL
1. FC Köln
:
Alemannia Aachen
14:30 Uhr
JBL
1. FC Köln II
:
TTV Euskirchen
14:30 Uhr
S2KK
1. FC Köln V
:
DJK Löwe Köln
14:30 Uhr
S2KK
1. FC Köln IV
:
TFG Nippes II
14:30 Uhr
SKL
1. FC Köln II
:
TFG Nippes
15:00 Uhr
S1KK
TV Brühl
:
1. FC Köln III
18:30 Uhr
HLL
TSV Seelscheid
:
1. FC Köln V
18:30 Uhr
HBK
BC Efferen
:
1. FC Köln VI
18:30 Uhr
H1KK
TTC Berrenrath II
:
1. FC Köln VII
18:30 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln III
:
ESV BR Bonn
18:30 Uhr
HVL
TTC Wiehl
:
1. FC Köln IV
18:30 Uhr
HOL
1. FC Köln II
:
BV Borussia Dortmund II
12:00 Uhr
JBL
1. FC Köln II
:
TTC Lövenich
14:30 Uhr
JBL
1. FC Köln II
:
DJK Raspo Brand
19:30 Uhr
HBK
1. TTC Köln II
:
1. FC Köln VI
20:00 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln IX
:
TSV Immendorf IV
14:00 Uhr
JBL
SG Erftstadt II
:
1. FC Köln II
14:30 Uhr
JNRWL
1. FC Köln
:
SG Erftstadt
14:30 Uhr
S1KK
1. FC Köln III
:
TTC Pesch II
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VI
:
TTC Berrenrath II
14:30 Uhr
SBL
SG Erftstadt
:
1. FC Köln
15:00 Uhr
S2KK
TTC Berrenrath
:
1. FC Köln V
15:00 Uhr
SKL
TTC Sindorf
:
1. FC Köln II
18:30 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln IV
:
TV Refrath
18:30 Uhr
H2KK
LAV Habbelrath II
:
1. FC Köln VIII
18:30 Uhr
HVL
VTV Freier Grund
:
1. FC Köln III
18:30 Uhr
HLL
1. FC Köln V
:
TTC Bärbroich
18:30 Uhr
H1KK
1. FC Köln VII
:
DJK Löwe Köln

2. Bundesliga

Platz Name TTR+
1 Malte Kleiner + 26
2 Clemens Kroneberg + 8
3 Christian Pfeifer + 4

Erwachsene

Platz Name TTR+
1 Greta Biskupek + 27
2 Jesco von Puttkamer + 26
3 Alexander Sahakiants + 20

Nachwuchs