Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

20:00 Uhr
H2KK
1. FC Köln VIII
8:0
TPS Köln
20:00 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln X
4:8
SC Fliesteden III
14:05 Uhr
SBL
DJK Kohlscheid
6:8
1. FC Köln
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln V
4:6
FC Junkersdorf
14:30 Uhr
SKL
1. FC Köln II
10:0
TTC Sindorf
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VI
8:2
TV Sürth IV
14:30 Uhr
S1KK
1. FC Köln III
4:6
SG Worringen
14:30 Uhr
JBL
1. FC Köln II
8:2
TTC Pesch
15:00 Uhr
S3KK
Pulheimer SC III
3:7
1. FC Köln VII
18:30 Uhr
HBL
Pulheimer SC
9:5
1. FC Köln VI
18:30 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln III
9:2
SuS Borussia Brand II
09:30 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln IX
8:0
TTC/SG Türnich-Brüggen II
10:00 Uhr
HLL
1. FC Köln V
8:8
TB Groß-Ösinghausen

Spielbetrieb - Vorschau

20:00 Uhr
H2KK
DJK spinfactory Köln VI
:
1. FC Köln VIII
12:30 Uhr
S3KK
TV Sürth III
:
1. FC Köln V
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln VII
:
BC Efferen II
14:30 Uhr
JNRWL
1. FC Köln
:
TTC Lövenich
14:30 Uhr
S1KK
TTV DJK Hürth II
:
1. FC Köln III
14:30 Uhr
SBL
1. FC Köln
:
TTF Kreuzau
15:00 Uhr
S3KK
DJK Löwe Köln II
:
1. FC Köln VI
15:00 Uhr
JBL
DJK Raspo Brand
:
1. FC Köln II
18:00 Uhr
HOL
BV Borussia Dortmund II
:
1. FC Köln II
18:00 Uhr
HVL
TTF Kreuzau
:
1. FC Köln III
18:30 Uhr
H3KK
TTC Bachem V
:
1. FC Köln X
18:30 Uhr
HLL
1. TTC Köln
:
1. FC Köln V
18:30 Uhr
HKL
1. FC Köln VII
:
TFG Nippes III
18:30 Uhr
HLL
DJK spinfactory Köln II
:
1. FC Köln IV
10:00 Uhr
H3KK
TTC RW Esch V
:
1. FC Köln IX
14:30 Uhr
BL3 H
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
:
1. FC Köln
19:30 Uhr
Pokal HKL
TSV Immendorf II
:
1. FC Köln IV
18:00 Uhr
JNRWL
TG Neuss
:
1. FC Köln
20:00 Uhr
HBL
TTC Bonn-Duisdorf
:
1. FC Köln VI
11:00 Uhr
S3KK
TSV Kenten III
:
1. FC Köln VI
19:30 Uhr
HKL
Pulheimer SC II
:
1. FC Köln VII
20:00 Uhr
H2KK
1. FC Köln VIII
:
DJK Löwe Köln II
20:00 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln X
:
TTC Mödrath V
14:00 Uhr
JNRWL
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
:
1. FC Köln
14:30 Uhr
SKL
1. FC Köln II
:
TV Sürth
14:30 Uhr
JBL
1. FC Köln II
:
TTC Mersch-Pattern
14:30 Uhr
S1KK
1. FC Köln III
:
DJK Löwe Köln
14:30 Uhr
S3KK
1. FC Köln V
:
1. FC Köln VII
15:00 Uhr
SBL
DJK Raspo Brand
:
1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
HOL
SV Brackwede
:
1. FC Köln II
18:30 Uhr
HKL
SC Fliesteden
:
1. FC Köln VII
18:30 Uhr
HBL
TTC BR Geyen
:
1. FC Köln VI
18:30 Uhr
HVL
1. FC Köln III
:
TTC Mödrath
10:00 Uhr
H3KK
1. FC Köln IX
:
TTC Mödrath IV
10:00 Uhr
HLL
1. FC Köln V
:
DJK spinfactory Köln II

3. Bundesliga Nord

Platz Name TTR+
1 Robert Greven + 56
2 Andrei Sahakiants + 48
3 Juergen Jakob + 36

Erwachsene

Platz Name TTR+
1 - -
2 - -
3 - -

Nachwuchs