Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
TTC Mödrath
:
9:5
17:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln IV
FC Junkersdorf
:
4:6
17:30 Uhr
TV Ensen-Westhoven
1. FC Köln III
:
5:5
19:00 Uhr
DJK Spfr. Leverkusen II
1. FC Köln IX
:
2:8
19:30 Uhr
FC Junkersdorf
1. FC Köln V
:
9:3
17:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln III
:
5:5
20:00 Uhr
TTC Lövenich
1. FC Köln VI
:
9:5
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln VII
TTC Berrenrath
:
9:0
20:00 Uhr
TSV Kenten II
1. FC Köln VIII
:
6:8
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln XI
TPS Köln III
:
8:5
12:00 Uhr
TFG Nippes II
1. FC Köln III
:
5:5
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln V
DJK Löwe Köln
:
10:0
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
TTV Ronsdorf
:
3:7
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
SG Worringen
:
3:7
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
TV Brühl
:
6:4
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
TV Voiswinkel
:
5:5
17:30 Uhr
TTF Kreuzau
1. FC Köln V
:
9:6
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
TTV Ronsdorf
:
6:9
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
TV Dellbrück II
:
8:1
18:30 Uhr
TTVg. GW Porz-Eil II
1. FC Köln X
:
8:3
11:00 Uhr
TV Refrath
1. FC Köln
:
4:0
11:00 Uhr
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt III
1. FC Köln IV
:
9:2
12:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
SG Erftstadt
:
7:3
13:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln
TV Voiswinkel
:
1:4
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln
BV Borussia Dortmund
:
6:2

Spielbetrieb - Vorschau

19:30 Uhr
TTC BR Geyen II
1. FC Köln VII
:
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln IX
DJK spinfactory Köln V
:
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln VI
TTC Mödrath II
:
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Düsseldorf III
1. FC Köln
:
14:00 Uhr
TTC BR Geyen
1. FC Köln II
:
14:00 Uhr
BC Efferen
1. FC Köln III
:
14:30 Uhr
DJK spinfactory Köln II
1. FC Köln V
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
TV Refrath
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
TV Ensen-Westhoven
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln IV
TTG Vogelsang
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln IV
TTC GW Brauweiler
:
15:00 Uhr
Aggertaler TTC
1. FC Köln
:
15:00 Uhr
TV Ensen-Westhoven
1. FC Köln II
:
15:00 Uhr
TV Dellbrück
1. FC Köln
:
18:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln IV
TTSG Lüdenscheid
:
18:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln V
BC Vikt. Glesch/Paffendorf
:
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln X
S.C. Fortuna Köln II
:
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln VIII
FC Junkersdorf III
:
18:30 Uhr
TTG Langenich
1. FC Köln
:
18:30 Uhr
SC Arminia Ochtrup
1. FC Köln II
:
11:00 Uhr
TV Dellbrück
1. FC Köln III
:
14:00 Uhr
SV Union Velbert
1. FC Köln
:
15:00 Uhr
Pulheimer SC III
1. FC Köln XI
:
18:30 Uhr
TV Ensen-Westhoven
1. FC Köln II
:
19:30 Uhr
TPS Köln
1. FC Köln IX
:
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln VII
SC SW Friesheim II
:
20:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln XI
DJK Bocklemünd IV
:
20:00 Uhr
SC Fliesteden II
1. FC Köln VIII
:
13:30 Uhr
TV Voiswinkel
1. FC Köln III
:
13:30 Uhr
TV Voiswinkel
1. FC Köln III
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
1. TTC Köln
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
DJK Spfr. Leverkusen
:
14:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
SV Union Velbert
:
14:30 Uhr
DJK spinfactory Köln
1. FC Köln IV
:
15:00 Uhr
SG Worringen
1. FC Köln
:
15:00 Uhr
TTC Sindorf
1. FC Köln IV
:
17:30 Uhr
ESV BR Bonn
1. FC Köln IV
:
18:00 Uhr
SuS Borussia Brand II
1. FC Köln V
:
18:00 Uhr
DJK spinfactory Köln VI
1. FC Köln X
:
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
TTC Wiehl
:
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln III
TTC BW Brühl-Vochem
:
18:30 Uhr
SC SW Friesheim
1. FC Köln VI
:
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
TTC Waldniel
:
11:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
TTC Pesch
:
12:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
:

2. Bundesliga

Alt